Visitors NameVendor NameIPSC ContactDate of Visit FromDate of Visit To
SOTERO LAZARO FIVE STAR LUBRICATION MURDOCK LANCE JENSEN 2/18/20202/15/2023
AARON PATTERSON ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 3/26/20203/1/2025
ARLYN NAEGLE ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 3/26/20203/1/2025
RICHARD CASTLEBERRY AMERICAN TRACK GENERATIONS LLC SCOTT.THOMAS 4/15/20204/15/2025
JOSHUA BISHOP AMERICAN TRACK GENERATIONS LLC SCOTT.THOMAS 4/15/20204/15/2025
NICOLE BURNETT SUEZ WTS USA, INC (D/B/A SUEZ WATER TECHNOLOGIES) DON.SMITH 9/1/20208/31/2027
JERALD PHIPPEN SUEZ WTS USA, INC (D/B/A SUEZ WATER TECHNOLOGIES) DON.SMITH 9/1/20208/31/2027
ANDREW VANCE SUEZ WTS USA, INC (D/B/A SUEZ WATER TECHNOLOGIES) DON.SMITH 9/1/20208/31/2027
RICHARD WILLES SUEZ WTS USA, INC (D/B/A SUEZ WATER TECHNOLOGIES) DON.SMITH 9/1/20208/31/2027
WILLIAM BLAIR FURNER NALCO COMPANY DON.SMITH 12/22/202012/1/2024
JOSHUA HOLMSTEAD NALCO COMPANY DON.SMITH 12/22/202012/1/2024
THOMAS LAUPA NALCO COMPANY DON.SMITH 12/22/202012/1/2024
ROBERT HOLLAND NALCO COMPANY DON.SMITH 12/22/202012/1/2024
LEWIS CLAYTON KEYES TRANE COMPANY TB.SMITH 1/25/20211/1/2026
MICHAEL STEVENS TRANE COMPANY TB.SMITH 1/25/20211/1/2026
WARREN HUGHES 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
GARRET DICK 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
MICHAEL PICONE 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
DANNY WHITE 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
JUAN RODRIGUEZ 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
RYAN RODRIGUEZ 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
JUAN ACOSTA 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
JOSH NICKERSON 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
JUSTIN JACKSON 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
MARTIN MORRIS LASER ALIGNMENT SERVICES INC. DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
 MILLENNIUM TORQUE & TENSIONING, INC. DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
KEN HOANG POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
SCOTT SIMON POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
TODD MAGNUSON POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
ALFONSO LIMON POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
GUSTAVO GARCIA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
HECTOR CARCIA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
JOAQUIN BARRENTOS SR. POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
JOSE ALFREDO RAMIREZ POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
JOSE VELA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
JUAN LIMON POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
JUAN RUIZ POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
LUIS VELA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
ALBERTO PIZANA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
RAYMONDO GUERRA POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
ROBERTO RUIZ POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/17/20218/1/2025
MICHAEL KING MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
WILLIAM BRANT MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
SAMUEL ENGLAND MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
JAMEY KING MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
JACKIE SKINNER MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
JIMMY NEUGIN MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
CONRAD FAJARDO MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
BRIAN THOMASON MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
TERRY HUTCHINS MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
JORDAN KING MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
ANDREW SPANGLER MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
MARCUS TSETHLIKAI MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
CODY ALLAPOWA MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
BOBBY EVANS MIDWEST TURBINE INSPECTIONS DAHL.DALTON 3/19/20218/1/2025
JASON WALTON 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 3/22/202112/1/2024
NATHAN WRIGHT POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/20/20218/1/2025
RAUL RAMOS POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/20/20218/1/2025
GREG DUNCAN JR. POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/20/20218/1/2025
BEN SMITH POWER PLANT SERVICES DAHL.DALTON 3/20/20218/1/2025
RUDY HARAGA 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 4/5/20214/2/2026
MARK OGLEVIE 5 STAR TESTING INC. DON.SMITH 4/5/20214/2/2026
PATRICK BRANNIGAN GE STEAM POWER INC TB.SMITH 4/2/20214/2/2025
MATTHEW CALLAHAN GE STEAM POWER INC TB.SMITH 4/2/20214/2/2025
JEFF JOHNSON SIEMENS TB.SMITH 4/27/20214/27/2027
JACKSON CALDWELL ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
ROGER FREEMAN ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
ADAM BURR ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
JAY ANGELL ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
JERRY GRUBBS ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
DARRICK BURR ALARM CONTROL SYSTEMS INC TB.SMITH 5/17/20215/17/2025
JOHN DAVID WICKAM GRANITE CONSTRUCTION LANCE.MURDOCK 11/5/202111/16/2022
TREVOR RYAN HOBBS GRANITE CONSTRUCTION LANCE.MURDOCK 11/5/202111/16/2022
GARY HATTLE BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 1/3/202212/31/2025
PARFAIT KAZADI IIA FACILITY SERVICES DON.SMITH 3/7/20224/30/2025
MATTHEW OLSON IIA FACILITY SERVICES DON.SMITH 3/7/20224/30/2025
KEITH BLACK THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
HUNTER JENSEN THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
JASON JOSIE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
CAMERON JOSIE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
ERWIN SALGUERO THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
ADAM CARLISLE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
GARY STUBBS THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
JOHN ADAMS THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
DERRICK BELLSON THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
CONRAD GERTSCH THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
JEREMY JENSEN THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
MITCHEL JOSIE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
SHANE JOSIE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
BRYAN JOHNSON THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
MATTHEW MINOR THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
TY RICHARDS THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
COLIN SHEPPARD THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
BLAINE SHIRK THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
SHAWN TSOSIE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
SHAWN WHITE THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
OMAR CAMPOS THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 2/28/20225/10/2024
JUAN RODRIGUEZ IIA FACILITY SERVICES DON.SMITH 3/7/20225/5/2025
BILLY OURS TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
JOSH HESSE TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
WESLEY PURVIS TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
CHRIS GEIGER TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
BRYAN SCHRADER TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
JEREMY HEINEN TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
BRIAN VANLONG TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
COLBY ELMORE TIC BRET.KENT 5/24/20225/1/2026
DALLAS QUENTIN COLLINS, JR BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 6/20/20225/20/2026
LOGAN BANNISTER TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
PETAR WILLHITE TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
BRIAN BLANK TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
BRANDON GROTHEN TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
BRAD TRAVERSE TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
GRANT BLIZZARD TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
JEREMY ABREU TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
WESLEY PURVIS TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
JOSH HESSE TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
CHRIS GEIGER TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
BRIAN VANLONG TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
COLBY ELMORE TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
GRANT DAVIS TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
MARTINO PETRINI TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
GALEN THIBODEAU TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
JOE MIKELSON TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
JOSH MCKAY TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
SAMUEL GRIMSHAW TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
CAMDEN WILKA TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
LAUREN HENDRIX TIC BRET.KENT 6/20/20226/20/2027
DALLAS QUENTIN COLLINS, JR BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 6/23/20226/23/2026
JOSEPH TOLAR BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 6/23/20226/23/2026
BRUCE HANSEN BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
ED GREGORY TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
TROY NEILL TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
JOSH OVERMEYER TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
RYAN WILLIAMS TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
JON LAMONT TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
RAYFORD NEWSOM TIC BRET.KENT 7/11/20227/11/2026
CONNOR MUNK TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
JERRY BISHOP TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
DENIS ST-LAURENT TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
JAKE SCHELLENBERGER TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
ARNOLDO HERRERA TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
LARRY BOWMAN II TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
CAMERON DAYTON PACIFIC DRILLING ANDREW.DUTSON 7/13/20227/31/2025
ROBERT ALLEN TIC BRET.KENT 7/13/20227/13/2026
WALTER DAREN ANGLESEY ATCO STRUCTURES AND LOGISTICS BRET.KENT 7/18/202212/18/2022
MICHAEL D WINDER ATCO STRUCTURES AND LOGISTICS BRET.KENT 7/18/202212/18/2022
LARRY GOODVIN TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
MAURICE JONES TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
ALEX EATON TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
TIMOTHY EARNHART TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
NATHAN IWERT TIC BRET.KENT 7/18/20227/18/2026
HARRY JUMP WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 7/19/202212/31/2022
RICHARD KING WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 7/19/202212/31/2022
STEPHEN KNUTSEN WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 7/19/202212/31/2022
JESUS ROMERO WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 7/19/202212/31/2022
BAILEY CALHOUN WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 7/19/202212/31/2022
MERL SCHEXNAILDRE TIC BRET.KENT 7/19/20227/19/2026
WALTER DAREN ANGLESEY ATCO STRUCTURES AND LOGISTICS BRET.KENT 7/25/202211/25/2022
OMKAR GADAKH TIC BRET.KENT 7/25/20227/25/2026
KELSEY SCHOTT TIC BRET.KENT 7/25/20227/25/2026
JOE HARPER TIC BRET.KENT 7/25/20227/25/2026
JORGE DURAN LOPEZ TIC BRET.KENT 7/25/20227/25/2026
DAVE HYNES TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
RYAN SPAITS TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
JASON DRINKWINE TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
ERICK FOHRENCK TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
RICHARD MUCCI TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
BRYAN ELLIOTT BEEHIVE NETWORKS BRET.KENT 8/1/202210/31/2023
KODY ELLIOTT BEEHIVE NETWORKS BRET.KENT 8/1/202210/31/2023
PAUL RICHARD AUCOIN BLACK & VEATCH BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
ANDRE AUBE TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
DEANDRE NAKAI THE GATEWAY COMPANY KYLE.JENSEN 8/1/20225/10/2024
MARCO SCARPITA WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/1/202212/1/2022
TIMOTHY HARRINGTON WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/1/202212/1/2022
DANIEL QUINTERO TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
BERNADETTE RIDDLE TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
EDWARD SAMANIEGO TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
JOSE MERCADO TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
SAUL SAMANIEGO TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
CESAR CHAVEZ TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
MICAH CULPEPPER TIC BRET.KENT 8/1/20228/1/2026
ALEXANDRA PRYOR SUEZ WTS USA, INC (D/B/A SUEZ WATER TECHNOLOGIES) DON.SMITH 8/3/20228/3/2026
STEVEN BALES TIC BRET.KENT 8/4/20228/1/2026
ROBERT KEARL TIC BRET.KENT 8/8/20228/8/2025
PAUL BART CARROLL FASTENAL BRET.KENT 8/8/20228/8/2025
ALAN BASHAM WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/15/202212/15/2022
NICHOLAS SAMPSON BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
JORGE MARTINEZ BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
SANTIAGO DAVILA BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
RYAN GEAR BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
AARON WEESE BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
TAYLOR HARRICHARAN WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/15/202211/15/2022
TIM MAIDEN TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
SHAWN ROGERS TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
MIKE HARRIS TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
OWEN SHIRLEY TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
CHAD ROBINSON TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
MICHAEL PASSMORE TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
EVAN BAILEY TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
EMOTONGHON EMOTONGHON TIC BRET.KENT 8/15/20228/15/2025
SCOTT MCCRADY BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
RUSS JENSEN BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
ZEBULAN SHANNON WAGSTAFF CRANE SERVICE BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
OCKERT VAN VUURE WAGSTAFF CRANE SERVICE BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
AARON ANDERSON WAGSTAFF CRANE SERVICE BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
WILLIAM BRIMLEY WAGSTAFF CRANE SERVICE BRET.KENT 8/16/20228/16/2025
MICHAEL KAMMER WESTERN STATES SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
BRAXTON BAKER WHEELER MACHINERY BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
RICKEY BINGHAM WHEELER MACHINERY BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
PRESTON JACKSON SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
JEFF LARSEN SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
ALLEN FAUCETT SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
TOMMY LAVIGNE SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
BRACKEN BLAKE SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
ZACHARY HEATON SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
ANDREW RICH SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
JAKE REKOUTIS SITECH INTERMOUNTAIN LLC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
MATTHEW GREEN TIC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
VLADIMIR JOE TIC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
WARREN KEATE TIC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
JACEY HAUER TIC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
JOHN SUTHERLAND TIC BRET.KENT 8/22/20228/22/2025
MICHAEL MINTER BANKS CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
ALEX M. ARENAS QUISPE CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
PHILLIP KIRK FULGHUM CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
BOBBY NIXON BROOKS CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
JONATHAN HERNANDEZ CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
MATTHEW WAYNE MEEK CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
FRANCISCO ABRAN HOARE CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
KENNETH DARRYL BANKS CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
MARTIN GARCIA CORPORATE RELOCATION SERVICES BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
JOHN ORTIZ ATCO STRUCTURES AND LOGISTICS BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
CORY TATE ATCO STRUCTURES AND LOGISTICS BRET.KENT 8/22/202211/22/2022
BILLY EVERETTE BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
LEIGH WOLF BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
HUMBERTO HERNANDEX TIC BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
ABIGAIL MEIDELL TIC BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
JEREMY POULTON TIC BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
HUMBERTO HERNANDEZ TIC BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
GARRETT GORMAN TIC BRET.KENT 8/23/20228/23/2025
STEPHEN PARRIS BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
DAVID ALLEN BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
MARK EKES BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
SAMANTHA EATON TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
TYSON UTECH TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
NATHAN MILLER TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
ROBERT BENSON TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
DESTRY LUSK TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
ROD STAPLES TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
BROCK TAYLOR TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
MARIO GONZALEZ TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
BRIAN GLANDING TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
LANCE STEVENS TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
FINNIAN BOWMAN TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
JOSE ROSA TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
JAVIER VARGAS TIC BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
LYMAN SCOTT WARDEN TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
JEREMY HAYCOCK TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
KORBEN HAYCOCK TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
JUSTIN GRANGE TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
HAYGEN SPENCER TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
BLADE SPENCER TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
RILEY MITCHESON TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
NATHAN THOMAS TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
SEAN SCHEER TECH-FLOW ENGINEERED PROCESS BRET.KENT 8/29/20228/29/2025
TRISTAN SANDERS TIC BRET.KENT 8/30/20228/30/2025
VERONICA TREVINO TIC BRET.KENT 8/30/20228/30/2025
JOE COOK TIC BRET.KENT 8/30/20228/30/2025
QUENTIN JOHNSON TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
NATHAN KESSINGER TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
SHAWN BICKHARDT TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
KENNETH YAZZIE TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
COURTNEY HOUSTON TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
DERWIN BAHE TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
WILDRIC TSOSIE TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
ERDWIN CHAO TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
NANCY FOHRENCK TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
JAVIER SAN MARTIN TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
DAVID ZAMPIARRA TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
JAMES BARCLAY TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
DAYRON PAVIA TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
ROMAN PINDEA TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
JAVIER PINDEA LOPEZ TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
ALFREDO LOPEZ TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/5/2025
DAVID ZAMPIARRA TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
JUSTIN ANDERSON TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
PETER MURPHY TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
BENJAMIN OWINGS TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
ROBERT JOHNSON TIC BRET.KENT 9/6/20229/6/2025
CHANCE BRYANT BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
DALLON MANASCO BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
DILLAN BRYANT BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
EDGAR HIGUERA BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
JAIME CARRILO BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
JOSH SAMPSON BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
KRISTOPHER CHILDS BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
REMINGTON CASE BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
TANNER MANNING BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
ZAVIEN DUNIHOO BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING BRET.KENT 9/8/20229/8/2025
RONNIE TRENT SNOW BLACK & VEATCH CORPORATION BRET.KENT 9/12/20229/12/2025
THOMAS GOSSARD CENTRAL UTAH TESTING BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
WILLIAM GOSSARD CENTRAL UTAH TESTING BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
MARIA MARTINEZ TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
NISHANT MEHTA TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
JAZMIN REYES TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
IRVIN LEE TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
EDWIN STEVENS TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
CHASE COUCHMAN TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
JEREMY MCBRIDE TIC BRET.KENT 9/13/20229/13/2025
MAXWELL BEAZER AMERICAN FENCE CO ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/30/2025
MATTHEW KNOWLTON AMERICAN FENCE CO ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/30/2025
ISAAC BLAKE SR TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
ISAAC BLAKE TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
PAUL BLAKE TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
WILSON TSOSIE TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
CIPRIANO ALCALA TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
MICHAEL LEE TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
CONNOR JULIAN TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
JOSHUA SRNA TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
MICHAEL HURLBUT TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
DENVER TODD III TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
KENDALL BELCHER TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
JORDAN REDMOND TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
JEFF HENDERSON TIC ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2026
ROGER HONEYMAN BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
JUAN SANTAMARIA BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
JACOB JOHNSON BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
JAEDON HUNDLEY BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
JOE XOUMPHONPHACKDY BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
RUSS JENSEN BRUNDAGE BONE CONCRETE PUMPING ANDREW.DUTSON 9/20/20229/1/2025
JASON WILLOUGHBY FULLMER SANITATION LANCE.MURDOCK 9/21/20221/1/2026
BRIAN WILLOUGHBY FULLMER SANITATION LANCE.MURDOCK 9/21/20221/1/2026
KIRK WILLOUGHBY FULLMER SANITATION LANCE.MURDOCK 9/21/20221/1/2026
JEFF BRUNSON FULLMER SANITATION LANCE.MURDOCK 9/21/20221/1/2026